JOURNÉE 18 (DENIÈRE)

 

dimanche 22 mars 2020

  • U A VICOISE      reportéMONTESQUIEU VOLVESTRE

  • TOULOUSE L     reportéJUILLAN XV

  • MONTREJEAU   reporté POUYASTRUC

  • MAUBOURGUETreportéBARONNIES

  • MAZERES C       reportéRABASTENS XV

 

 

 

CALENDRIER ET RÉSULTATS DE LA POULE


Journée 1 le 2019-09-15
Montrejeau 33 - 19 Juillan
Toulouse Lalande 39 - 36 Montesquieu
Mazeres Cassagne 29 - 23 Vic Fezensac
Rabastens de Bigorre 19 - 35 ES Baronnies
Maubourguet 12 - 26 Pouyastruc

Journée 2 le 2019-09-22
Mazeres Cassagne 26 - 15 ES Baronnies
Pouyastruc 39 - 7 Rabastens de Bigorre
Vic Fezensac 31 - 30 Toulouse Lalande
Montesquieu 19 - 12 Montrejeau
Juillan 24 - 5 Maubourguet

Journée 3 le 2019-09-29 15:00:00
Toulouse Lalande 27 - 20 Mazeres Cassagne
ES Baronnies 22 - 6 Pouyastruc
Maubourguet 20 - 19 Montesquieu
Montrejeau 36 - 6 Vic Fezensac
Rabastens de Bigorre 3 - 33 Juillan

Journée 4 le 2019-10-13 15:00:00
Mazeres Cassagne 15 - 13 Pouyastruc
Juillan 23 - 23 ES Baronnies
Montesquieu 53 - 17 Rabastens de Bigorre
Vic Fezensac 21 - 13 Maubourguet
Toulouse Lalande 23 - 22 Montrejeau

Journée 5 le 2019-10-20 15:00:00
ES Baronnies 30 - 27 Montesquieu
Montrejeau 34 - 3 Mazeres Cassagne
Maubourguet 15 - 45 Toulouse Lalande
Rabastens de Bigorre 12 - 36 Vic Fezensac
Pouyastruc 17 - 26 Juillan

Journée 6 le 2019-10-27 15:00:00
Vic Fezensac 22 - 6 ES Baronnies
Montesquieu 12 - 10 Pouyastruc
Toulouse Lalande 78 - 7 Rabastens de Bigorre
Mazeres Cassagne 15 - 30 Juillan
Montrejeau 36 - 10 Maubourguet

Journée 7 le 2019-11-10 15:00:00
Mazeres Cassagne 24 - 7 Maubourguet
Juillan 48 - 10 Montesquieu
ES Baronnies 3 - 7 Toulouse Lalande
Pouyastruc 15 - 3 Vic Fezensac
Rabastens de Bigorre 0 - 34 Montrejeau

Journée 8 le 2019-11-17 15:00:00
Toulouse Lalande 35 - 10 Pouyastruc
Vic Fezensac 5 - 9 Juillan
Montrejeau 17 - 9 ES Baronnies
Mazeres Cassagne 10 - 20 Montesquieu
Maubourguet 36 -15 Rabastens de Bigorre

Journée 9 le 2019-11-24 15:00:00
Montesquieu 30 - 10 Vic Fezensac
Pouyastruc 16 - 17 Montrejeau
ES Baronnies 19 - 0 Maubourguet
Rabastens de Bigorre 24 - 48 Mazeres Cassagne
Juillan 51 - 10 Toulouse Lalande
Journée 10 le 2019-12-08 
Montesquieu 11 - 10 Toulouse Lalande
ES Baronnies 69 - 0 Rabastens de Bigorre
Vic Fezensac 18 - 23 Mazeres Cassagne
Juillan 29 - 11 Montrejeau
Pouyastruc 26 - 3 Maubourguet

Journée 11 le 2019-12-15
Toulouse Lalande 37 - 25 Vic Fezensac
ES Baronnies 15 - 07 Mazères Cassagne
Rabastens de Bigorre 15-47 Pouyastruc
Maubourguet 20-25 Juillan
Montrejeau 48 - 24 Montesquieu

Journée 12 le 2020-01-12 15:00:00
Pouyastruc 28 - 15 ES Baronnies
Mazeres Cassagne 33 - 7 Toulouse Lalande
Vic Fezensac 9 - 14 Montrejeau
Montesquieu 48 - 21 Maubourguet
Juillan 54 - 3 Rabastens de Bigorre

Journée 13 le 2020-01-19 15:00:00
Maubourguet 22-10 Vic Fezensac
Rabastens de Bigorre 26-24 Montesquieu
ES Baronnies 18-23 Juillan
Pouyastruc 19-20 Mazeres Cassagne
Montrejeau 30-20 Toulouse Lalande

Journée 14 le 2020-01-26 15:00:00
Vic Fezensac 76-10 Rabastens de Bigorre
Montesquieu 16-06 ES Baronnies
Juillan 33-33 Pouyastruc
Toulouse Lalande 34-03 Maubourguet
Mazeres Cassagne 17-16 Montrejeau

Journée 15 le 2020-02-16 15:00:00
ES Baronnies 22-15 Vic Fezensac
Pouyastruc 27-17 Montesquieu
Juillan 25-23 Mazeres Cassagne
Rabastens de Bigorre 00-25 Toulouse Lalande
Maubourguet 13-33 Montrejeau

Journée 16 le 2020-02-23 15:00:00
Vic Fezensac 13-23 Pouyastruc
Montesquieu 07-45 Juillan
Toulouse Lalande 29-10 ES Baronnies
Montrejeau 25-00 Rabastens de Bigorre
Mazeres Cassagne 31-10 Maubourguet

Journée 17 le 2020-03-01 15:00:00
Juillan 32-10 Vic Fezensac
Montesquieu 21-16 Mazeres Cassagne
Pouyastruc 26-27 Toulouse Lalande
ES Baronnies 16-14 Montrejeau
Rabastens de Bigorre 06-33 Maubourguet

Journée 18 le 2020-03-22 15:00:00
Vic Fezensac reporté Montesquieu
Toulouse Lalande reporté Juillan
Montrejeau reporté Pouyastruc
Maubourguet reporté ES Baronnies
Mazeres Cassagne reporté Rabastens de Bigorre

CHAMPIONNAT HONNEUR OCCITANIE - POULE 3 - JOURNÉE 17>

  • JUILLAN XV       32:10U A VICOISE

  • MONTESQUIEU 21:16MAZERES

  • POUYASTRUC   26:27TOULOUSE 

  • BARONNIES      16:14MONTREJEAU 

  • RABASTENS 06:33MAUBOURGUET

 

EQUIPE II

 

  • JUILLAN XV       34:03U A VICOISE

  • MONTESQUIEU 25:27MAZERES

  • POUYASTRUC   40:21TOULOUSE 

  • BARONNIES      10:08MONTREJEAU 

  • RABASTENS 00:00MAUBOURGUET